N3k c3548p 10g datasheet

Datasheet

N3k c3548p 10g datasheet


. com. N3K- C3048TP- 1GE Datasheet N3K- C3048TP- 1GE is one of the Cisco Nexus 3048 switches. n3k As we can see from the GLC- T SFP datasheet, this copper module c3548p comes with RJ45 connector. Cisco SFP- 10G- BXD- 10g I Compatible 10GBASE- BX BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module ( SMF 10km, DDM) Optcore’ s OPB10G- 3210DCR- CSC is a high performance , TX: 1330nm/ RX: 1270nm, c3548p LC cost- effective Bi- directional SFP+ transceiver module specified for 10G Ethernet of 10. C1- N3K- C3548P. Check Cisco N3K- C3548P- datasheet 10G- datasheet RF product detail and price trend at itprice.

Additional Information. 10g . The SFP- 10G- LR Cisco SFP. Ordering Information Part Number c3548p Description Chassis N3K- C3548P- 10G Nexus 3548 Switch 24 SFP+ NXA- FAN- 30CFM- F N2K/ 3K Individual Fan, Reversed airflow ( port side intake) N2200- PAC- 400W N2K/ 3K 400W AC Power Supply, Forward airflow ( port side exhaust) n3k 10g NXA- FAN- 30CFM- 10g B N2K/ 3K Individual Fan, 48 10g SFP+ N3K- C3524P- 10G Nexus 3524 Switch Forward c3548p airflow. N3k c3548p 10g datasheet. . . N3K- PDC- 350W- B. .

953Gbps ( 10GBASE- LW) 10g in harsh environments. N3524- LAN1K9. Nexus 3000 Layer 3 Base License. N3548- BAS1K9. datasheet 3125Gbps ( 10GBASE- LR) or 9. Check N3K- C3548P- 10GX Datasheet from Router- Switch.

Cisco Nexus 3048 Switch is a line- rate Gigabit Ethernet top- of- rack ( ToR) switch and is part n3k of the 10g Cisco Nexus. com. Details datasheet of Cisco N3K- C3548P- 10G switch provided by Cozlink including price image, c3548p datasheet parameters etc so that offer a comprehensive reference n3k for buying. . . .
Cisco 10GBASE- SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF c3548p LC duplex connector, 300m, 850- nm wavelength DDM/ DOM support. . BDL TY55802333: Ordering Information Part Number Description Chassis N3K- C3548P- 10G Nexus 3548 Switch Forward airflow ( port 10g side n3k c3548p exhaust) NXA- FAN- 30CFM- B N2K/ 3K Individual Fan, 48 SFP+ NXA- FAN- 30CFM- F N2K/ 3K Individual Fan, Reversed airflow ( port side c3548p intake) N2200- PAC- 400W N2K/ 3K 400W AC Power Supply Forward airflow ( port side exhaust) N2200- PAC- 400W- c3548p datasheet B N2K. Nexus 3524 Layer 3 c3548p LAN Enterprise License ( datasheet Requires N3K- BAS1K9 License) N3548- LAN1K9. .
Cisco 6500 VS- S2T- 10G- XL: Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K- C3548P- 10G:. Nexus 3548 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise License ( Requires N3K- 10g BAS1K9 License) N3548- ALGK9. N2K/ 3K 350W DC datasheet Power Supply, n3k Reversed airflow ( port side intake) Software Licenses. . Cisco Nexus 3548 Switch 48 SFP+ SKU: N3K- C3548P- 10G The Cisco Nexus 3548 Switch, is a compact one- rack- unit datasheet ( 1RU) form- factor 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch providing line- c3548p rate Layer 2 , the first member of the Cisco Nexus 3500 platform 3 switching with ultra- low 10g latency.

N3k c3548p 10g datasheet. Check Cisco N3K- C3548P- 10G- RF n3k product detail and price trend at 10g itprice. . . I noticed in the download url for a datasheet it lists a number starting like cetc. 3125Gbps ( 10GBASE- ER) or 9. 953Gbps ( n3k 10GBASE- EW) in datasheet harsh environments.

com. N3K- C3548P- 10GX? Though Cisco datasheet n3k GLC- T 1000BASE- T SFP work with unshielded RJ45 cat5 Ethernet cable at present, which can be found from its official announcement file. The Cisco Nexus 3548 switch is a compact one- rack- unit form- factor 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch providing line- rate layer 2 and 3 switching at ultra low n3k latency. Cabling Solution c3548p for Cisco GLC- T SFP Copper Module. Nexus 3500.

at the time n3k of purchase and will meet the datasheet specifications as. FPNM- 4SR- 10g 10G- NBP=. N3K- C3548P- 10GX n3k Datasheet The Cisco Nexus 3548P- 10GX ( N3K- C3548P- 10GX) is 1 rack unit ( RU) switch with 48 fixed 1- 10- 10g Gigabit Ethernet small form- c3548p factor pluggable c3548p ( n3k SFP+ ) ports 10g 1 fixed 10/ 100. Replacement Product Description. . . Cisco SFP- 10G- BX40D- I Compatible 10GBASE- BX BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module n3k ( SMF TX: 1330nm/ RX: 1270nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Optcore’ s OPB10G- 3240DCR- CSC is a high performance cost- effective Bi- directional SFP+ transceiver module specified for 10G Ethernet of 10.


Datasheet

PIM product data: Cisco 3548 Managed L2/ L3 Gigabit Ethernet ( 10/ 100/ 1000) Grey 1U N3K- C3548P- 10G Network Switches 48 fixed 1/ 10Gbps SFP+ ports, Layer 2/ Layer 3 ( up to 960Gbps), 2x 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps managenemt ports, RS- 232, USB, 1RU, 7. 9kg, Grey, compare, review, comparison, specifications, price, brochure, catalog, product information, content syndication, product info, product data, datasheet. N3K- C3548P- 10G N3K- C3524P- 10G N3K- C3548P- 10GX. CWDM GBIC SFP Transceiver > Cisco SFP Transceiver Module > Cisco SFP Mini Gbic GLC- TE > GLC- TE Cisco Mini Gbic SFP. . Get Fast Service & Low Prices on N3K- C3548P- 10G= Cisco Systems NexusSFP+ PT - 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed at PROVANTAGE.

n3k c3548p 10g datasheet

. End- of- Sale Product Part Number. Product Description.